Trainingszeiten

#

Mannschaft

Tag

Zeit

Ort

Übungsleiter

1

Damen I

Di.

Do.

20:00 – 21:30 Uhr

20:00 – 21:30 Uhr

HBS-Sporthalle

MGS-Sporthalle

Martin Guthier

2

Herren I

Mo.

Mi.

Fr.

20:00 – 21:30 Uhr

19:00 – 20:30 Uhr

20:00 – 21:30 Uhr

HBS-Sporthalle

HBS-Sporthalle

HBS-Sporthalle

Stefan Eger

Eric Seyfert

3

Damen II

Di.

Do.

20:30 – 22:00 Uhr

20:00 – 21:30 Uhr

HBS-Sporthalle

HBS-Sporthalle

Gerald Röder

4

Herren II

Mo.

Fr.

20:00 – 21:30 Uhr

20:00 – 21:30 Uhr

HBS-Sporthalle

HBS-Sporthalle

Ingo Trumpfheller

5

Weibliche A-Jugend

Di.

Do.

20:00 – 21:30 Uhr

18:00 – 19:30 Uhr

HBS-Sporthalle

MGS-Sporthalle

Martin Guthier

6

Männliche A-Jugend

Mo.

Fr.

19:00 – 21:00 Uhr

18:30 – 20:00 Uhr

MGS-Sporthalle

HBS-Sporthalle

Thomas Eger
Stefan Eisenhauer

7

Weibliche B-Jugend

Di.

Do.

17:00 – 19:00 Uhr

18:00 – 19:30 Uhr

MGS-Sporthalle

MGS-Sporthalle

Diana Helferich
Anna Reimund

8

Männliche B-Jugend

Mo.

Do.

18:30 – 20:00 Uhr

18:30 – 20:00 Uhr

HBS-Sporthalle

HBS-Sporthalle

Frank Thiede

9

Weibliche C-Jugend

Di.

Fr.

17:30 – 19:00 Uhr

17:00 – 18:30 Uhr

MGS-Sporthalle

TSV-Sporthalle

Sophie Lannert

Katharina Schwinn

10

Männliche C-Jugend

Mo.

Do.

18:30 – 20:00 Uhr

18:30 – 20:00 Uhr

HBS-Sporthalle

HBS-Sporthalle

Sebastian Horn

TBD

11

Weibliche D-Jugend

Di.

Do.

17:00 – 18:30 Uhr

16:30 – 18:30 Uhr

HBS-Sporthalle

TSV-Sporthalle

Joana Keller

Kathrin Thiede

12

Männliche D-Jugend

Mo.

Mi.

17:00 – 18:30 Uhr

17:00 – 18:30 Uhr

HBS-Sporthalle

HBS-Sporthalle

Andreas Fischer

Kirsten Berg

13

Weibliche E-Jugend

Di.

Do.

16:30 – 18:30 Uhr

17:00 – 18:30 Uhr

TSV-Sporthalle

HBS-Sporthalle

Barbara Geiß

Yvonne Karner

14

Männliche E-Jugend

Mo.

17:00 – 18:30 Uhr

HBS-Sporthalle

Pascal Sattler
Paul Jünger
Niklas Hüttig

15

Minis (Anfänger)

Minis (Fortgeschrittene)

Fr.

Fr.

15:30 – 16:30 Uhr

16:30 – 18:00 Uhr

HBS-Sporthalle

HBS-Sporthalle

Lea Fähling

Annika Dörsam

Christian Helferich

7